Délelőtt Délután
Tanár neve Nap Óra Nap Óra
 Albertini Zoltán  Csütörtök 11   Csütörtök 15 
 Dr. Antal Gyöngyvér  Kedd 14 
 Dr. Bakó Aliz Tunde
 Balázs-Oldal Katalin  Szerda 11   Kedd 15 
 Barabás Miklós  Kedd 13 
 Benedek Levente
 Benedek Timea  Péntek 17 
 Bondoroi Robert  Csütörtök 14 
 Borsos Kinga  Szerda 14 
 Brandner Judit Emőke  Hétfő 11   Csütörtök 14 
 Ciobanu Camelia  Szerda 13 
 Csifo László Loránd  Péntek  Péntek 14 
 Csiki Csilla Elisabeta  Csütörtök  Csütörtök 15 
 Csiki Zsuzsánna
 Csiszér Zsuzsa-Zita
 Dáné Károly  Kedd 15 
 Dávid Anna  Szerda 10   Szerda 15 
 Dr. Kálmán Attila  Csütörtök 18 
 Dr. Puskás Attila  Hétfő  Kedd 15 
 Dr.Bálint István  Szerda 11   Szerda 15 
 Dr.Borsos Szabolcs  Csütörtök 11   Kedd 14 
 Dr.Kovács Judit  Hétfő 16 
 Dr.Rațiu Bogdan Petru
 Egyed Anna
 Egyed-Zsigmond Enikő  Csütörtök 13   Csütörtök 15 
 Farkas Iván  Szerda 11   Csütörtök 15 
 Fejér Magdolna  Csütörtök 10   Szerda 15 
 Fekete Erzsébet-Noémi  Csütörtök 14 
 Ferencz Edith-Mária  Szerda 16 
 Ferenczi Margit Gyöngyi  Csütörtök 12   Hétfő 15 
 Forgó Éva Erika  Kedd  Csütörtök 15 
 Fülöp Izabella Tünde  Csütörtök 15 
 Gáll Enikő  Hétfő  Szerda 16 
 György Gabriella  Csütörtök 14 
 Hajdu Zoltán  Hétfő 10   Szerda 15 
 Haller Béla  Hétfő 11   Szerda 15 
 Horváth Éva  Hétfő 15 
 Horváth Gabriella  Szerda 10   Kedd 14 
 Hurdugaci Katalin  Csütörtök 14 
 Ignát Anna  Szerda 10   Szerda 15 
 Irsai Izabella  Hétfő 14 
 Jakab Barna- Róbert  Szerda 15 
 Jakab Irma-Tünde  Csütörtök 11   Csütörtök 15 
 Jánosi Szerén
 Joó Enikő Erika  Hétfő 15 
 József Éva  Szerda 14 
 Kacsó Csongor  Péntek 14 
 Kajcsa Juliana  Kedd 12 
 Kedei Ibolya
 Kilyén Zsofia  Hétfő 11   Hétfő 15 
 Kiss Tünde  Hétfő
 Kiss-Bujáki Ildikó  Csütörtök 11   Kedd 15 
 Kocsis Lorand
 Kolozsvári Szilárd
 Kosztándi Krisztina  Csütörtök  Szerda 15 
 Kovács Judit
 Kozma Tamás  Hétfő 15 
 László József
 Madaras Lajos Levente   
 Maier Ilka Ildikó  Csütörtök
 Mátéfi István  Hétfő 12   Péntek 14 
 Mátéfy Csilla Zsuzsánna
 Matei Maria  Péntek 14 
 Maythanyi-Wass Virág
 Meleg Katalin
 Mester Ildikó  Csütörtök 10   Hétfő 15 
 Moisii-Gyárfás Kinga- Emese
 Molnár Zoltán  Szerda 11   Szerda 15 
 Murvai Éva Imola  Hétfő 15 
 Nagy Andrea Laura  Hétfő  Hétfő 15 
 Nagy Éva  Kedd 15 
 Nagy Judit  Csütörtök 15 
 Nagy Judith Emőke  Kedd 10   Kedd 14 
 Naphegyi Zsuzsánna
 Nemessányi Annamária  Szerda 15 
 Peti Réka  Hétfő 10   Kedd 14 
 Pisák Lukáts Katalin  Csütörtök  Szerda 15 
 Pop Ágnes
 Rupics Zsuzsanna  Kedd 12   Péntek 14 
 Sikó Olga-Anna  Szerda 14 
 Simon János  Kedd 17 
 Somlay Melinda
 Soós Katalin  Csütörtök 14 
 Sopterean Claudia  Hétfő 11 
 Stan Ágota  Csütörtök 15 
 Sukei Maria  Péntek 12   Hétfő 14 
 Szakács Mátyási Tímea  Hétfő 14 
 Szántó Pap Róbert
 Szász Ágota Judit  Péntek 12    
 Székely Emese  Szerda
 Székely Szilárd János   
 Szente Tünde  Csütörtök 10   Hétfő 15 
 Szilágyi Mihály  Kedd 10   Kedd 14 
 Szilágyi Teréz Emőke  Péntek 14 
 Szitai Tünde Klára  Szerda 17 
 Szőcs Imre  Csütörtök 18 
 Dr. Tamási Zsolt  Hétfő 10   Kedd 15 
 Tar Hajnal  Szerda  Kedd 15 
 Ugron Noémi Andrea
 Urbán Szilárd
 Vincze Éva
 Wellmann Richard
 Zalányi Erzsébet
 Zongor Judit

Eseménynaptár

2017. november
H K Sz Cs P Sz V
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30